Formentabelle zu „adformidare“
Verb
Präsens (Indikativ) | Aktiv | Passiv |
---|
1. Person Singular |
Warning: Division by zero in /srv/data/web/vhosts/www.latein.me/htdocs/formTable.php on line 463
adformido | adformidor |
2. Person Singular | adformidas | adformidare, adformidaris |
3. Person Singular | adformidat | adformidatur |
1. Person Plural | adformidamus | adformidamur |
2. Person Plural | adformidatis | adformidamini |
3. Person Plural | adformidant | adformidantur |
Imperfekt (Indikativ) | Aktiv | Passiv |
---|
1. Person Singular | adformidabam | adformidabar |
2. Person Singular | adformidabas | adformidabare, adformidabaris |
3. Person Singular | adformidabat | adformidabatur |
1. Person Plural | adformidabamus | adformidabamur |
2. Person Plural | adformidabatis | adformidabamini |
3. Person Plural | adformidabant | adformidabantur |
Futur I (Indikativ) | Aktiv | Passiv |
---|
1. Person Singular | adformidabo | adformidabor |
2. Person Singular | adformidabis | adformidabere, adformidaberis |
3. Person Singular | adformidabit | adformidabitur |
1. Person Plural | adformidabimus | adformidabimur |
2. Person Plural | adformidabitis | adformidabimini |
3. Person Plural | adformidabunt | adformidabuntur |
Perfekt (Indikativ) | Aktiv | Passiv |
---|
1. Person Singular | adformidavi | — |
2. Person Singular | adformidavisti | — |
3. Person Singular | adformidavit | — |
1. Person Plural | adformidavimus | — |
2. Person Plural | adformidavistis | — |
3. Person Plural | adformidare, adformidavere, adformidaverunt | — |
Plusquamperfekt (Indikativ) | Aktiv | Passiv |
---|
1. Person Singular | adformidaveram | — |
2. Person Singular | adformidaveras | — |
3. Person Singular | adformidaverat | — |
1. Person Plural | adformidaveramus | — |
2. Person Plural | adformidaveratis | — |
3. Person Plural | adformidaverant | — |
Futur II (Indikativ) | Aktiv | Passiv |
---|
1. Person Singular | adformidavero | — |
2. Person Singular | adformidaris, adformidaveris | — |
3. Person Singular | adformidaverit | — |
1. Person Plural | adformidaverimus | — |
2. Person Plural | adformidaveritis | — |
3. Person Plural | adformidaverint | — |
Präsens (Konjunktiv) | Aktiv | Passiv |
---|
1. Person Singular | adformidem | adformider |
2. Person Singular | adformides | adformidere, adformideris |
3. Person Singular | adformidet | adformidetur |
1. Person Plural | adformidemus | adformidemur |
2. Person Plural | adformidetis | adformidemini |
3. Person Plural | adformident | adformidentur |
Imperfekt (Konjunktiv) | Aktiv | Passiv |
---|
1. Person Singular | adformidarem | adformidarer |
2. Person Singular | adformidares | adformidarere, adformidareris |
3. Person Singular | adformidaret | adformidaretur |
1. Person Plural | adformidaremus | adformidaremur |
2. Person Plural | adformidaretis | adformidaremini |
3. Person Plural | adformidarent | adformidarentur |
Perfekt (Konjunktiv) | Aktiv | Passiv |
---|
1. Person Singular | adformidaverim | — |
2. Person Singular | adformidaris, adformidaveris | — |
3. Person Singular | adformidaverit | — |
1. Person Plural | adformidaverimus | — |
2. Person Plural | adformidaveritis | — |
3. Person Plural | adformidaverint | — |
Plusquamperfekt (Konjunktiv) | Aktiv | Passiv |
---|
1. Person Singular | adformidavissem | — |
2. Person Singular | adformidavisses | — |
3. Person Singular | adformidavisset | — |
1. Person Plural | adformidavissemus | — |
2. Person Plural | adformidavissetis | — |
3. Person Plural | adformidavissent | — |
Infinitiv | Präsens | Perfekt |
---|
Aktiv | adformidare | adformidavisse |
Passiv | adformidari, adformidarier | — |
Imperativ I | Aktiv | Passiv |
---|
2. Person Singular | adformida | adformidare |
3. Person Singular | — | — |
2. Person Plural | adformidate | adformidamini |
3. Person Plural | — | — |
Imperativ II | Aktiv | Passiv |
---|
2. Person Singular | adformidato | adformidator |
3. Person Singular | adformidato | adformidator |
2. Person Plural | adformidatote | — |
3. Person Plural | adformidanto | adformidantor |
PPP | Singular | Plural |
---|
Nominativ | adformidata, adformidatum, adformidatus | adformidata, adformidatae, adformidati |
Genitiv | adformidatae, adformidati | adformidatarum, adformidatorum |
Dativ | adformidatae, adformidato | adformidatis |
Akkusativ | adformidatam, adformidatum | adformidata, adformidatas, adformidatos |
Ablativ | adformidata, adformidato | adformidatis |
Vokativ | adformidata, adformidate, adformidatum | adformidata, adformidatae, adformidati |
PPA | Singular | Plural |
---|
Nominativ | adformidans | adformidantes, adformidantia |
Genitiv | adformidantis | adformidantium, adformidantum |
Dativ | adformidanti | adformidantibus |
Akkusativ | adformidans, adformidantem | adformidantes, adformidantia |
Ablativ | adformidante, adformidanti | adformidantibus |
Vokativ | adformidans | adformidantes, adformidantia |
PFA | Singular | Plural |
---|
Nominativ | adformidatura, adformidaturum, adformidaturus | adformidatura, adformidaturae, adformidaturi |
Genitiv | adformidaturae, adformidaturi | adformidaturarum, adformidaturorum |
Dativ | adformidaturae, adformidaturo | adformidaturis |
Akkusativ | adformidaturam, adformidaturum | adformidatura, adformidaturas, adformidaturos |
Ablativ | adformidatura, adformidaturo | adformidaturis |
Vokativ | adformidatura, adformidature, adformidaturum | adformidatura, adformidaturae, adformidaturi |
Gerundivum | Singular | Plural |
---|
Nominativ | adformidanda, adformidandum, adformidandus | adformidanda, adformidandae, adformidandi |
Genitiv | adformidandae, adformidandi | adformidandarum, adformidandorum |
Dativ | adformidandae, adformidando | adformidandis |
Akkusativ | adformidandam, adformidandum | adformidanda, adformidandas, adformidandos |
Ablativ | adformidanda, adformidando | adformidandis |
Vokativ | adformidanda, adformidande, adformidandum | adformidanda, adformidandae, adformidandi |
152 (228) Formen für „adformidare“