Formentabelle zu „inebriare“
Verb
Präsens (Indikativ) | Aktiv | Passiv |
---|
1. Person Singular | inebrio | inebrior |
2. Person Singular | inebrias | inebriare, inebriaris |
3. Person Singular | inebriat | inebriatur |
1. Person Plural | inebriamus | inebriamur |
2. Person Plural | inebriatis | inebriamini |
3. Person Plural | inebriant | inebriantur |
Imperfekt (Indikativ) | Aktiv | Passiv |
---|
1. Person Singular | inebriabam | inebriabar |
2. Person Singular | inebriabas | inebriabare, inebriabaris |
3. Person Singular | inebriabat | inebriabatur |
1. Person Plural | inebriabamus | inebriabamur |
2. Person Plural | inebriabatis | inebriabamini |
3. Person Plural | inebriabant | inebriabantur |
Futur I (Indikativ) | Aktiv | Passiv |
---|
1. Person Singular | inebriabo | inebriabor |
2. Person Singular | inebriabis | inebriabere, inebriaberis |
3. Person Singular | inebriabit | inebriabitur |
1. Person Plural | inebriabimus | inebriabimur |
2. Person Plural | inebriabitis | inebriabimini |
3. Person Plural | inebriabunt | inebriabuntur |
Perfekt (Indikativ) | Aktiv | Passiv |
---|
1. Person Singular | inebriavi | — |
2. Person Singular | inebriavisti | — |
3. Person Singular | inebriavit | — |
1. Person Plural | inebriavimus | — |
2. Person Plural | inebriavistis | — |
3. Person Plural | inebriare, inebriavere, inebriaverunt | — |
Plusquamperfekt (Indikativ) | Aktiv | Passiv |
---|
1. Person Singular | inebriaveram | — |
2. Person Singular | inebriaveras | — |
3. Person Singular | inebriaverat | — |
1. Person Plural | inebriaveramus | — |
2. Person Plural | inebriaveratis | — |
3. Person Plural | inebriaverant | — |
Futur II (Indikativ) | Aktiv | Passiv |
---|
1. Person Singular | inebriavero | — |
2. Person Singular | inebriaris, inebriaveris | — |
3. Person Singular | inebriaverit | — |
1. Person Plural | inebriaverimus | — |
2. Person Plural | inebriaveritis | — |
3. Person Plural | inebriaverint | — |
Präsens (Konjunktiv) | Aktiv | Passiv |
---|
1. Person Singular | inebriem | inebrier |
2. Person Singular | inebries | inebriere, inebrieris |
3. Person Singular | inebriet | inebrietur |
1. Person Plural | inebriemus | inebriemur |
2. Person Plural | inebrietis | inebriemini |
3. Person Plural | inebrient | inebrientur |
Imperfekt (Konjunktiv) | Aktiv | Passiv |
---|
1. Person Singular | inebriarem | inebriarer |
2. Person Singular | inebriares | inebriarere, inebriareris |
3. Person Singular | inebriaret | inebriaretur |
1. Person Plural | inebriaremus | inebriaremur |
2. Person Plural | inebriaretis | inebriaremini |
3. Person Plural | inebriarent | inebriarentur |
Perfekt (Konjunktiv) | Aktiv | Passiv |
---|
1. Person Singular | inebriaverim | — |
2. Person Singular | inebriaris, inebriaveris | — |
3. Person Singular | inebriaverit | — |
1. Person Plural | inebriaverimus | — |
2. Person Plural | inebriaveritis | — |
3. Person Plural | inebriaverint | — |
Plusquamperfekt (Konjunktiv) | Aktiv | Passiv |
---|
1. Person Singular | inebriavissem | — |
2. Person Singular | inebriavisses | — |
3. Person Singular | inebriavisset | — |
1. Person Plural | inebriavissemus | — |
2. Person Plural | inebriavissetis | — |
3. Person Plural | inebriavissent | — |
Infinitiv | Präsens | Perfekt |
---|
Aktiv | inebriare | inebriavisse |
Passiv | inebriari, inebriarier | — |
Imperativ I | Aktiv | Passiv |
---|
2. Person Singular | inebria | inebriare |
3. Person Singular | — | — |
2. Person Plural | inebriate | inebriamini |
3. Person Plural | — | — |
Imperativ II | Aktiv | Passiv |
---|
2. Person Singular | inebriato | inebriator |
3. Person Singular | inebriato | inebriator |
2. Person Plural | inebriatote | — |
3. Person Plural | inebrianto | inebriantor |
PPP | Singular | Plural |
---|
Nominativ | inebriata, inebriatum, inebriatus | inebriata, inebriatae, inebriati |
Genitiv | inebriatae, inebriati | inebriatarum, inebriatorum |
Dativ | inebriatae, inebriato | inebriatis |
Akkusativ | inebriatam, inebriatum | inebriata, inebriatas, inebriatos |
Ablativ | inebriata, inebriato | inebriatis |
Vokativ | inebriata, inebriate, inebriatum | inebriata, inebriatae, inebriati |
PPA | Singular | Plural |
---|
Nominativ | inebrians | inebriantes, inebriantia |
Genitiv | inebriantis | inebriantium, inebriantum |
Dativ | inebrianti | inebriantibus |
Akkusativ | inebrians, inebriantem | inebriantes, inebriantia |
Ablativ | inebriante, inebrianti | inebriantibus |
Vokativ | inebrians | inebriantes, inebriantia |
PFA | Singular | Plural |
---|
Nominativ | inebriatura, inebriaturum, inebriaturus | inebriatura, inebriaturae, inebriaturi |
Genitiv | inebriaturae, inebriaturi | inebriaturarum, inebriaturorum |
Dativ | inebriaturae, inebriaturo | inebriaturis |
Akkusativ | inebriaturam, inebriaturum | inebriatura, inebriaturas, inebriaturos |
Ablativ | inebriatura, inebriaturo | inebriaturis |
Vokativ | inebriatura, inebriature, inebriaturum | inebriatura, inebriaturae, inebriaturi |
Gerundivum | Singular | Plural |
---|
Nominativ | inebrianda, inebriandum, inebriandus | inebrianda, inebriandae, inebriandi |
Genitiv | inebriandae, inebriandi | inebriandarum, inebriandorum |
Dativ | inebriandae, inebriando | inebriandis |
Akkusativ | inebriandam, inebriandum | inebrianda, inebriandas, inebriandos |
Ablativ | inebrianda, inebriando | inebriandis |
Vokativ | inebrianda, inebriande, inebriandum | inebrianda, inebriandae, inebriandi |
152 (228) Formen für „inebriare“