Formentabelle zu „inhiare“
Verb
Präsens (Indikativ) | Aktiv | Passiv |
---|
1. Person Singular | inhio | inhior |
2. Person Singular | inhias | inhiare, inhiaris |
3. Person Singular | inhiat | inhiatur |
1. Person Plural | inhiamus | inhiamur |
2. Person Plural | inhiatis | inhiamini |
3. Person Plural | inhiant | inhiantur |
Imperfekt (Indikativ) | Aktiv | Passiv |
---|
1. Person Singular | inhiabam | inhiabar |
2. Person Singular | inhiabas | inhiabare, inhiabaris |
3. Person Singular | inhiabat | inhiabatur |
1. Person Plural | inhiabamus | inhiabamur |
2. Person Plural | inhiabatis | inhiabamini |
3. Person Plural | inhiabant | inhiabantur |
Futur I (Indikativ) | Aktiv | Passiv |
---|
1. Person Singular | inhiabo | inhiabor |
2. Person Singular | inhiabis | inhiabere, inhiaberis |
3. Person Singular | inhiabit | inhiabitur |
1. Person Plural | inhiabimus | inhiabimur |
2. Person Plural | inhiabitis | inhiabimini |
3. Person Plural | inhiabunt | inhiabuntur |
Perfekt (Indikativ) | Aktiv | Passiv |
---|
1. Person Singular | inhiavi | — |
2. Person Singular | inhiavisti | — |
3. Person Singular | inhiavit | — |
1. Person Plural | inhiavimus | — |
2. Person Plural | inhiavistis | — |
3. Person Plural | inhiare, inhiavere, inhiaverunt | — |
Plusquamperfekt (Indikativ) | Aktiv | Passiv |
---|
1. Person Singular | inhiaveram | — |
2. Person Singular | inhiaveras | — |
3. Person Singular | inhiaverat | — |
1. Person Plural | inhiaveramus | — |
2. Person Plural | inhiaveratis | — |
3. Person Plural | inhiaverant | — |
Futur II (Indikativ) | Aktiv | Passiv |
---|
1. Person Singular | inhiavero | — |
2. Person Singular | inhiaris, inhiaveris | — |
3. Person Singular | inhiaverit | — |
1. Person Plural | inhiaverimus | — |
2. Person Plural | inhiaveritis | — |
3. Person Plural | inhiaverint | — |
Präsens (Konjunktiv) | Aktiv | Passiv |
---|
1. Person Singular | inhiem | inhier |
2. Person Singular | inhies | inhiere, inhieris |
3. Person Singular | inhiet | inhietur |
1. Person Plural | inhiemus | inhiemur |
2. Person Plural | inhietis | inhiemini |
3. Person Plural | inhient | inhientur |
Imperfekt (Konjunktiv) | Aktiv | Passiv |
---|
1. Person Singular | inhiarem | inhiarer |
2. Person Singular | inhiares | inhiarere, inhiareris |
3. Person Singular | inhiaret | inhiaretur |
1. Person Plural | inhiaremus | inhiaremur |
2. Person Plural | inhiaretis | inhiaremini |
3. Person Plural | inhiarent | inhiarentur |
Perfekt (Konjunktiv) | Aktiv | Passiv |
---|
1. Person Singular | inhiaverim | — |
2. Person Singular | inhiaris, inhiaveris | — |
3. Person Singular | inhiaverit | — |
1. Person Plural | inhiaverimus | — |
2. Person Plural | inhiaveritis | — |
3. Person Plural | inhiaverint | — |
Plusquamperfekt (Konjunktiv) | Aktiv | Passiv |
---|
1. Person Singular | inhiavissem | — |
2. Person Singular | inhiavisses | — |
3. Person Singular | inhiavisset | — |
1. Person Plural | inhiavissemus | — |
2. Person Plural | inhiavissetis | — |
3. Person Plural | inhiavissent | — |
Infinitiv | Präsens | Perfekt |
---|
Aktiv | inhiare | inhiasse, inhiavisse |
Passiv | inhiari, inhiarier | — |
Imperativ I | Aktiv | Passiv |
---|
2. Person Singular | inhia | inhiare |
3. Person Singular | — | — |
2. Person Plural | inhiate | inhiamini |
3. Person Plural | — | — |
Imperativ II | Aktiv | Passiv |
---|
2. Person Singular | inhiato | inhiator |
3. Person Singular | inhiato | inhiator |
2. Person Plural | inhiatote | — |
3. Person Plural | inhianto | inhiantor |
PPP | Singular | Plural |
---|
Nominativ | inhiata, inhiatum, inhiatus | inhiata, inhiatae, inhiati |
Genitiv | inhiatae, inhiati | inhiatarum, inhiatorum |
Dativ | inhiatae, inhiato | inhiatis |
Akkusativ | inhiatam, inhiatum | inhiata, inhiatas, inhiatos |
Ablativ | inhiata, inhiato | inhiatis |
Vokativ | inhiata, inhiate, inhiatum | inhiata, inhiatae, inhiati |
PFA | Singular | Plural |
---|
Nominativ | inhiatura, inhiaturum, inhiaturus | inhiatura, inhiaturae, inhiaturi |
Genitiv | inhiaturae, inhiaturi | inhiaturarum, inhiaturorum |
Dativ | inhiaturae, inhiaturo | inhiaturis |
Akkusativ | inhiaturam, inhiaturum | inhiatura, inhiaturas, inhiaturos |
Ablativ | inhiatura, inhiaturo | inhiaturis |
Vokativ | inhiatura, inhiature, inhiaturum | inhiatura, inhiaturae, inhiaturi |
Gerundivum | Singular | Plural |
---|
Nominativ | inhianda, inhiandum, inhiandus | inhiandae, inhianda, inhiandi |
Genitiv | inhiandae, inhiandi | inhiandarum, inhiandorum |
Dativ | inhiandae, inhiando | inhiandis |
Akkusativ | inhiandam, inhiandum | inhianda, inhiandas, inhiandos |
Ablativ | inhianda, inhiando | inhiandis |
Vokativ | inhianda, inhiande, inhiandum | inhiandae, inhianda, inhiandi |
152 (232) Formen für „inhiare“