Nominativ | laros | lari, insulari, larinati, larinatis, larinatium, larisum, familari, larinate, larinatem, larinates, peculari, auxilari |
Genitiv | insulari, lari, larinati, larinatis, larinatium, larisum, familari, larinate, larinatem, larinates, peculari, auxilari | — |
Dativ | — | laris, insularis, larisenses, familaris, hospitalaris, alveolaris, axilaris, basilaris |
Akkusativ | larum, scaevolarum, tabelarum | laros |
Ablativ | — | laris, insularis, larisenses, familaris, hospitalaris, alveolaris, axilaris, basilaris |
Vokativ | lare, insulare, falare, familare, genilare, indulare, malleolare, nilare, nubilare, peculare, septulare, telare, titilare | lari, insulari, larinati, larinatis, larinatium, larisum, familari, larinate, larinatem, larinates, peculari, auxilari |